Fri, 24 Oct 1997

1997 SEA Games Results

Swimming

Team (1 event):

Men:

Water polo: 1. Singapore 2. Indonesia 3. Philippines

Individual (38 events):

Men:

50m freestyle: 1. Richard Sam Bera (Ina) 0:00:23.40 2. Raymond Papa (Phi) 0:00:23.78 3. Ying Wah Leslie Kwok (Sin) 0:00:23.83

100m freestyle: 1. Richard Sam Bera (Ina) 0:00:51.84 2. Raymond Papa (Phi) 0:00:52.07 3. Ong Allen (Mas) 0:00:52.76

200m freestyle: 1. Torlap Sethsothon (Tha) 0:01:52.97 2. Raymond Raymond (Phi) 0:01:53:19 3. Ju Wei Sng (Sin) 0:01:53:46

400m freestyle: 1. Torlap Sethsothorn (Tha) 0:03:58.63 2. Torwai Sethsothorn (Tha) 0:04:01.32 3. Ung Ung (Mas) 0:04:02:67

1500m freestyle: 1. Torlap Sethsothorn (Tha) 0:16:00.39 2. Torwai Sethsothorn (Tha) 0:16:02.21 3. Ung Die (Mas) 0:16:08.87

100m backstroke: 1. Raymond Papa (Phi) 0:00:56.48 2. Lim Keng Liat (Mas) 0:00:56.62 3. Dulyarit Phuangthong (Tha) 0:00:58.15

200m backstroke: 1. Raymond Papa (Phi) 0:02.00.96 2. Lim Keng Liat (Mas) 0:02.02.89 3. Dulyarit Phuangthong (Tha) 0:02.05.54

100m breaststroke: 1. Chia Elvin (Mas) 0:01:04.48 2. Ratapong Sirisanont (Tha) 0:01:04.95 3. Kenneth Goh (Sin) 0:01:05.12

200m breaststroke: 1. Ratapong Sirisanont (Tha) 0:02:18.70 2. Chia Elvin (Mas) 0:02:21.10 3. Chee Wei Bryan Choo (Sin) 0:02:22.36

100m butterfly: 1. Ang Anthoni (Mas) 0:00:55.64 2. Lim Keng Liat (Mas) 0:00:55.67 3. Albert C. Sutanto (Ina) 0:00:55.85

200m butterfly stroke: 1. Lim Keng Liat (Mas) 2. Albert Sutanto (Ina) 3. Ang Anthony (Mas)

Individuals:

Men:

200m medley: 1. Felix C. Sutanto (Ina) 0:02:06.14) 2. Pathunyu Yimsomruayu (Tha) 0:02:06.76) 3. Azlan Wan (Mas) 0:02:07.80)

400m medley: 1. Ratapong Sirisanont (Tha) 0:04:29.87) 2. Pathunyu Yimsomruayu (Tha) 0:04:30.89) 3. Albert C Susanto (Ina) 0:04:32.37)

4X100m medley relay: 1. Keng Liat Lim, Elvin Cia, Anthony Ang, Allen Ong (Mas) 2. Dolyarit P, Ratapong S, Nottapol CH, Jatopat S (Tha) 3. Susanto Felix, Audio Oktavian, Albert C.S, Richard

Sambera (Ina)

4X100m freestyle relay: 1. Indonesia 0:03:08.66 2. Malaysia 0:03:32.00 3. Singapore 0:03:32.13

4X200m freestyle relay: 1. Thailand 07:44:81 2. Malaysia 07:48:11 3. Indonesia 07:48:97

Springboard diving (3m): 1. Pichi Suchart (Tha) 477.25 2. Husaini Nur (Ina) 467.16 3. Emmy Kusumah (Ina) 443.52

Platform diving (10m): 1. Pichi Suchart (Tha) 619,00 2. Husaini Nur (Ina) 556,75 3. Yeoh Ken Nee (Mas) 535.95

Women:

50m freestyle: 1. Josecelin Yeo (Sin) 0:00:27.27 2. Aung Moe Thu (Mya) 0:00:27.46 3. Kathy Echiverri (Phi) 0:00:27.73

100m freestyle: 1. Joselin Yeo (Sin) 0:00:57.89 2. Catherine Surya (Ina) 0:00:58.92 3. Intporn-Udom Ravee (Tha) 0:00:59.14

200m freestyle: 1. Ravee Intporn Udom (Tha) 0:02:05.33 2. Meitri W. Pangestika (Ina) 0:02:07.63 3. Catherine Surya (Ina) 0:02:08.08

400m freestyle: 1. Ravee Intrporn (Tha) 0:04:20.95 2. Rutai Santadvatana (Tha) 0:04:26.06 3. Christel Bouvorn (Sin) 0:04:27.47 800m freestyle: 1. Intporn Udom Ravee (Tha) 0:08:56.88 2. Santadvatana Rutai (Tha) 0.09:08.49 3. Mui Yee Teo (Mas) 0:09:12.59

100m backstroke: 1. Chonlathorn Vorathamrong (Tha) 0:01:05.78 2. Silvy Triana (Ina) 0:01:06.06 3. Kathy Echiverri (Phi) 0:01:06.58

200m backstroke: 1. Cholathorn Vorathamrong (Tha) 0:02:20.22 2. Silvy Triana (Ina) 0:02:21.64 3. Praphalsai Minpraphal (Tha) 0:02:24.08

100m breaststroke: 1. Rita Mariani (Ina) 0:01:11.96 2. Kathy Echiverri (Phi) 0:01:13.91 3. Joselin Yeo (Sin) 0:01:14.67

200m breaststroke: 1. Rita Mariani (Ina) 0:02:33.34 2. Yu Fen May Ooi (Sin) 0:02:39.45 3. Zhi Mei Daphne Teo (Sin) 0:02:39.72

100m butterfly: 1. Catherine Surya (Ina) 0:01:02.40 2. Praphalsai Minpraphal (Tha) 0:01:03:30 3. Elsa M Nasution (Ina) 0:01:03.33

200m butterfly: 1. Surya, Catherine Surya (Ina) 0:02:15.17 2. Duangruthai Thammaphanya (Tha) 0:02:18.76 3. Bouvron, Christel Bouron (Sin) 0:02:19:14

200m medley: 1. Josecelin Yeo (Sin) 0:02:19.23 2. Ravee Intporn-Udom (Tha) 0:02:19.70 3. Yu Fen May Ooi (Sin) 0:02:22.34

400m medley: 1. Intporn Udong (Tha) 2. Wai Yen Sia (Mas) 3. Rita Mariani (Ina)

4X100m medley relay: 1. Indonesia 0:04:19.23 2. Thailand 0:04:24.44 3. Singapore 0:04:25.41

4X100m freestyle relay: 1. Indonesia 0:03:56.54 2. Singapore 0:03:58.14 3. Thailand 0:03:58.20

4X200m freestyle relay: 1. Thailand 08:29:89 2. Indonesia 08:32:86 3. Singapore 08:53:19

Solo synchronized: 1. Jacquelyn Chan (Mas) 151.670 2. Titisari Tyas (Ina) 148.494 3. Lenny Puspita (Ina) 141.684

Duet synchronized: 1. Titisari Tyas, Lenny Puspita (Ina) 78.932 2. Jessie Wong, Jacquelyn Chan (Mas) 76.397 3. Pongsarak, Roysuwan (Tha) 57.997

Springboard diving (3m): 1. Tammaoros Sukruthai (Tha) 650.79 2. Nani Suryani Wulansari (Ina) 640.71 3. Eka Purnama Indah (Ina) 634.17

Platform diving (10m): 1. Tammaoros Sukruthai (Tha) 465.48 2. Shenny Ratha Amalia (Ina) 462.27 3. Nani Suryani Wulansari (Ina) 441.93

Table tennis

Team (2 events):

Men:

Competition (M): 1. Indonesia 2. Vietnam 3. Thailand 4. Malaysia

Women:

Competition (M): 1. Indonesia 2. Vietnam 3. Singapore 4. Thailand

Individual (4 events):

Men:

Single (M): 1. M Al Arkam (Ina) 2. Hadiyudo (Ina) 3. Vu Manh Cuong (Vie) 4. Chaisit Chaitat (Tha)

Double (M): 1. Deddy Da Costa, M Al Arkam (Ina) 2. Sen Yew Fai, Koh C Guan (Sin) 3. Eng Tian Syah, Yong Hong Cheh (Mas) 4. Hadiyudo P, Ismu Harinto (Ina)

Women:

Single (M): 1. Jing Jun Hong (Sin) 2. Rossy Pratiwi D (Ina) 3. Thy Nguyen Mai (Vie) 4. Tan Pay Fern (Sin)

Double (M): 1. Putri Hasibuan, Yuli Fauziah (Ina) 2. Rossy Pratiwi, Mulatsih (Ina) 3. Linh TLM, Thuy Ngo T (Vie) 4. Jing Jun Hong, Tan Pay Fern (Sin)

Mixed doubles: 1. Cuong Vu Manh, Thuy Ngo Thu (Vie) 2. Sen Yew, Jing Jun Hong (Sin) 3. M Al Arkam, Yulianti Fauziah (Ina) 4. Hadiyudo, Rossy Pratiwi D (Ina)

Taekwondo (16 events):

Men:

50kg finweight: 1. Roberto Cruz, (Phi) 2. Kumar Sandragasam (Mas) 3. Andi Cahyadi (Ina); Vinh Tran Quang (Vie)

50-54kg fly weight: 1. Nico Ardiansyah (Ina) 2. Joseph Kung Sze Chung (Mas) 3. Khuong Nguyen Duy (Vie); Thein Lwin (Mya)

54-58kg bantamweight: 1. Thong Ho Nhat (Vie) 2. Teck Guang Ling (Mas) 3. Teo Swee Yong (Sin); Walter Dean Vargas (Phi)

58-64kg featherweight: 1. Pino Indra Perdana (Ina) 2. Yu Troung Tuan (Vie) 3. Simmalavong (Lao); Sotra Hieng (Cam)

64-70kg light weight: 1. Sanen Jaritrum (Tha) 2. S Alfons Lung Taekwan B (Ina), 3. Huan Nguyen Gia (Vie); Chee Kong Ler (Mal)

70-76kg welterweight: 1. Alvin Taraya (Phi) 2. Robert (Ina) 3. Tuan Ho Anh (Vie); Winai Jampathong (Tha)

76-83kg middleweight: 1. Alessandro Lubiano (Phi), 2. Chung Pin Chung (Mas) 3. Hengki Prasetio (Ina); Yip Nguyen The (Vie)

+83kg heavyweight: 1. Andri Hali (Ina) 2. Prawe Sattakom (Tha) 3. Apolonio Centron Jr (Phi); Tan Yin Ping (Mas)

Women

43kg finweight: 1. Juana Wangsa Putri (Ina) 2. Khin Swe Oo (Mya) 3. Kathy Leen Perez (Phi) ; Kanjana Sutthihaet (Tha)

43-47kg flyweight: 1. Chatkaew Chinglek (Tha) 2. Eva Marie Ditan (Phi) 3. Andriani Tri Asmara (Ina); Wong Liang Ming (Sin)

47-51 kg (bantam weight) 1. Uni Alifah (Ina) 2. Usa Sinlapajarn (Tha) 3. Mi Mi Aung (Mya); Jurry Foo (Mas)

51-55 kg (feather weight): 1. Yolanda (Ina) 2. Elizabeth Chua (Mas) 3. Catherine Ditan (Phi); Ngan Than Hieu (Vie)

55-60 kg (light weight): 1. Ma Nelia Sy (Phi) 2. Ong Bee Lan (Sin) 3. Daring Rahel (Ina); Do Thi Thu Thao (Vie)

60-65 kg (walter weight): 1. Nga Nguyen Thi Kim (Vie) 2. Aripongsa Kakanumporn (Tha) 3. Anna Marissa de Leon (Phi); Voppy Trismawaty (Ina)

65-70 kg (middle weight): 1. VIE - Chau Khuc Lieu (Vie) 2. Marites Javier (Phi) 3. Nowarat Sayjuntha (Tha) Sinta Berliana Herry (Ina)

Over 70 kg (heavy weight): 1. Lee Wan Yuen (Mal) 2. On Ho Thi Thana (Vie) 3. Shanti Agustina (Ina); Margaritama E. Bonfico (Phi)

TENPIN BOWLING

TEAM ( 2 Events )

Men:

Team of Five 1. Malaysia: Lim Tow C, Kenny Ang Ah Te, Ameran Azidi, Chen Yew

Kong, Ng Yieu Hup (Mas) 2. Indonesia: Joetjam Lie, Sitorus Davis p, Lalisang Ryan, Aryo

Gatot N, Donto N 3. Philippines: Rafael N, Virgilio S, Paulo V, Benito D,

Costantino A

Women:

Team of Five 1. Philippines: Cherdena Arianne, Canare J, D Rosario M, Y M

Cecilia, Garcia LA 2. Indonesia: Poppy T, Irawati Chandra, Conita LS, Ulima R Pica,

Lili Suhaimi 3. Malaysia: Low Poh Lian, Lian Lai Kuan, Yap Mun Yer, Kwah poh

ling, Shalin Z

Individuals (10 events):

Individual (Singles) Men 1. Ricky Chen (Mas) (1313) 2. Tommy Ong (Sin) (1309) 3. Rafael Nepomuceno (Phi) (1284)

Doubles Men 1. Singapore: Jack Wong, Tommy Ong (2541) 2. Malaysia: Ricky Chen, Yh Ng (2535) 3. Indonesia: Ryan Donto, Nurachman (2494)

Trios Men 1. Singapore: Mervyn Foo, Sam Goh, David Ang (3750) 2. Singapore: Jack Wong, Adam Chew, Tommy Ong (3673) 3. Philippines: Paulo Valdez, Virgilo Sablan, Angelo Constantino

(3670)

All Events Men 1. Ng Yiew Hup (Mas) 2. Chen Yew Kong R (Mas) 3. Wong Lore C (Sin)

Masters Men 1. Jack Wong (Sin) 2. Kenny Ang (Mas) 3. Ricky Chen (Mas)

Individual (Singles) Women 1. Catherina Kang (Sin) (1291) 2. Poppy Thambis (Ina) (1245), Petchara Kaewsuk (Tha) (1245)

Doubles Women 1. Malaysia: Lydia Kwa, Shalin Zulkifli (2546) 2. Singapore: Catherine Kang, Alice Tay (2513) 3. Malaysia: Sarah Yap, Karen Lian (2488)

Trios Women 1. Malasysia: Low Pow Lian, Lidya Kwah, Dhsrin Zulkifli (3689) 2. Philippines: Lizete Garcia, Lizadel Rosario, Cecilia Yap

(3672) 3. Malaysia: Sarah Yap, Karen Lian, Sharon Low (3647)

All Events Women 1. Kam Kim Hong (Sin) 2. Zulkilfi Salim (Mas) 3. Del Rosario M (Phi); Lou Poh Lian (Mas); (Mas) Yap Mun Yee S

Masters Women 1. Josephine Canare (Phi) 2. Zulkifli Shalin (Mas) 3. Del Rosario Maliza (Phi)

Tennis

TEAM ( 2 Events )

Team competition (M) Men 1. Indonesia 2. Thailand 3. Vietnam; Philippines

Team competition (W) Women 1. Indonesia 2. Thailand 3. Malaysia ; Philippines

INDIVIDUAL ( 5 Events )

Singles (M) Men 1. Srichaphan (Tha) 2. Lizardo (Phi) 3. Raturandang (Ina); Suwandi (Ina)

Doubles (M) 1. Wibowo/ Wiryawan (Ina) 2. Srichapan N/ Srichapan P (Tha) 3. Raturandang/ Suwandi (Ina); Samraj/ Hongkumchan (Tha)

Singles (W) Women 1. Sawondari Wukirasih (Ina) 2. Tamarine Tanasugarn (Tha) 3. Wynne Prakusia (Ina), Chin Bee Khoo (Mal)

Doubles 1. Andriani/ Prakusa (Ina) 2. Sangaram/ Tanasugarn (Tha) 3. Iskandar/ Saundari (Ina); Duang Chan/ Nirot (Tha)

Mixed Doubles 1. Srichaphan/ Sangaram (Tha) 2. On/Nguyen (Vie) 3. Wiryawan/ Iskandar (Ina); Wibowo/ L. Andriyani (Ina)

TRADITIONAL BOAT RACE

TEAM ( 8 Events )

500 M (10 Paddlers + 1 Steerer + 1 Drummer Men) 1. Myanmar (02.05.77) 2. Indonesia (02.06.23) 3. Philippines (02.20.43)

500 M (20 Paddlers + 1 Steerer + 1 Drummer Men) 1. Indonesia (02.03.01) 2. Myanmar (02.04.20) 3. Philippines (02.12.82)

1000 M (10 Paddlers + 1 Steerer + 1 Drummer Men) 1. Indonesia (04.33.36) 2. Myanmar (04.44.51) 3. Philippines (04.45.98)

1000 M (20 Paddlers + 1 Steerer + 1 Drummer Men) 1. Indonesia - (03.67.28) 2. Myanmar - (04.11.21) 3. Brunei - (04.35.19)

500 M (10 Paddlers + 1 Steerer + 1 Drummer Women) 1. Indonesia (02.27.88) 2. Myanmar (02.29.51) 3. Philippines (02.39.99) 500 M (20 Paddlers + 1 Steerer + 1 Drummer Women) 1. Myanmar (02.23.59) 2. Indonesia (02.25.44) 3. Philippines (02.36.14)

1000 M (10 Paddlers + 1 Steerer + 1 Drummer Women) 1. Indonesia - (05.07.23) 2. Thailand - (05.16.37) 3. Myanmar - (05.16.89)

1000 M (20 Paddlers + 1 Steerer + 1 Drummer Women) 1. Indonesia - (04.33.96) 2. Myanmar - (04.40.77) 3. Philippines - (04.53.92)

VOLLEY BALL

TEAM ( 4 Events )

Indoor Men 1. Indonesia 2. Thailand 3. Myanmar

Beach Men 1. Indonesia - Agus Salim, Irilkhun S 2. Malaysia - M. Nasrun, Lee Kock Peng 3. Thailand - Tha Wit Thongkamnirio, Sataporn Sawangreung

Indoor Women 1. Thailand 2. Indonesia 3. Vietnam

Beach Women 1. Indonesia - Ni Putu Timy, Engle Betha 2. Thailand - Manatsanan Pangka, Khamoripkulna A 3. Thailand - Rattanaporn, Wilaiwan

WATER SKIING

INDIVIDUAL ( 6 Events )

Jumping Men 1. Kai Hock Koa (Sin) (44.30) 2. Fath Daud Wangka (Ina) (39.50) 3. Zuhdi Achmad (Ina) (39.40)

Slalom Men 1. Kai Hock Koa (Sin) (28.50) 2. Fath Daud Wangka (Ina) (27.50) 3. Suter Tan (27.50)

Trick Men 1. Kai Hock Koa (Sin) (6600) 2. Alexander Charles Yoong (Mas)(2830) 3. Suter Than (Sin) (2770)

Jumping Women 1. Phillipa Clare Yoong (Mas) (30.30) 2. Nuniek Nurdiyati (Ina) (27.10) 3. Noor Indyarati (Ina) (21.90)

Slalom Women 1. Baiq Vera Yolandasari (Ina) (19.00) 2. Nuniek Nurdiati (Ina) (16.50) 3. Phillipa Clare Yoong (Mas) (14.50)

Trick Women 1. Inawati Setiawan (Ina) (2270) 2. Lwin May (Sin) (2250) 3. Phillipa Clare Yoong (Mas) (1420)

WEIGHLIFTING (19 EVENTS)

54 kg Men: 1. Hari Setiawan (Ina) (257.5) 2. Antonio Agustin (Phi) (235.0) 3. Guntali Matin (Mas) (227.5)

59 kg: 1. Taufik (Ina) (270.0) 2. Samuel Alegada (Phi) (257.5) 3. Sinchai Kedsri (Tha) (252.5)

64 kg: 1. Hamidum Mohd. Hidayat (Mas) (287.5) 2. Sodikin (Ina) (280.0) 3. Suriya Dattuyawat (Tha) (272.5)

70 kg: 1. Erwin Abdullah (Ina) (307.5) 2. Ekkarat Sukhumanchan (Tha) (287.5) 3. Alfonssitto Aldanete (Phi) (270.0)

76 kg: 1. Thanh Nguyen (Vie) (307.0) 2. Sutrisno (Ina) (305.0) 3. Chaleampol Moonmongkol (Tha) (300.0)

83 kg: 1. I Nyoman Sudarma (Ina) (322.5) 2. Edmund Yeo (Mas) (295.0) 3. Nicolas Jaluag (Phi) (295.0)

91 kg Men : 1. Aran Boonlue (Tha) (320.0) 2. Anuchit Saengsinirat (Tha) (305.0) 3. Roberto Colinia (Phi) (305.0)

99 kg: 1. Therdkhiat Puekkhasem (Tha) (320.0) 2. Junaedi (Ina) (305.0) 3. Nay Tun (Mya) (287.5)

108 kg: 1. Sunaryo (Ina) (342.5) 2. Ramon Solis (Phi) (305.0) 3. Thi Han (Mya) (280.0)

Over 108 kg: 1. Nafrodol Wawang (Tha) (340.0) 2. De Los Santos Alvin (Phi) (335.5) 3. Joko Hanggono (Ina) (330.0)

46 kg Women: 1. Sri Indriyani (Ina) (175.0) 2. Kyi Kyi Than (Mya) (165.0) 3. Jocynie Vilarta (Phi) (112.5)

50 kg: 1. Winarni (Ina) (105.0) 2. Penpan Moonmongkol (Tha) (100.0) 3. Yen Tzung Tho (Vie) (77.5)

54 kg: 1. Kyu Kyu Win (Mya) (187.5) 2. Taengmo Muangpho (Tha) (185.0) 3. Bastiah (Ina) (182.5)

59 kg: 1. Khassaraporn Suta (Tha) (217.5) 2. Tanti Pratiwi (Ina) (170.0) 3. Fatmawati (Ina) (95.0)

64 kg: 1. Sriyani (Ina) (210.0) 2. Aphinya Pharluspho (Tha) (207.5) 3. Hong Nguyen Thi (Vie) (127.5)

70 kg: 1. Pawina Thongsuk (Tha) (220.0) 2. Ami Asun Budiono (Ina) (200.0) 3. Cuc Hoang Thi Kim (Vie) (70.0)

76 kg: 1. Cho Cho Win (Mya) (215.0) 2. Wasana Putcharkam (Tha) (210.0) 3. Mila Karmila (Ina) (185.0)

Over 83 kg: 1. Aye Aye Aung (Mya) (235.0) 2. Nawaratt Vissutipat(Tha) (220.0)

WRESTLING

INDIVIDUAL ( 20 Events )

Freestyle 48 kg men 1. Tran Van Son (Vie) 2. Dedi Damhudi (Ina) 3. Agustin Violeto (Phi)

Freestyle Up to 51 kg Men 1. Tran Van Quang (Vie) 2. Jerry Faingason (Phi) 3. Ridwan Drama (Ina)

Freestyle 54 Kg 1. Suryadi Gunawan (Ina) 2. Doi Dang Hy (Vie) 3. Romel Donggon (Phi)

Freestyle 58 Kg 1. Tran Anh Tuan (Vie) 2. Tumasis Melchor (Phi) 3. Zulhaidir (Ina)

Freestyle 63 Kg men 1. Adrie Fahruriadi (Ina) 2. Nguyen Hu Dinh (Vie) 3. Adolfo Guhiting (Phi)

Freestyle 69 Kg 1. Basas Marciano (Phi) 2. Ngo Ich Binh (Vie) 3. Anser Sianturi (Ina)

Freestyle 76 Kg 1. Le Duc Tung (Vie) 2. Kwannai Surachet (Tha) 3. Sukahar (Ina)

Freestyle 85 Kg 1. Bambang Erawan (Ina) 2. Vu Quang Chinh (Vie) 3. Melano Lordy (Phi)

Freestyle 97 Kg 1. Dialex Sinaga (Ina) 2. Alex Valdez (Phi) 3. Yuncalard Monchai (Tha)

Freestyle 125 kg 1. Robert Kekry (Ina) 2. Ariel Bugagao (Phi) 3. Duong Ngoc Hai (Vie)

Greeco - Roman Up to 48 kg 1. Ngu Yen Van Bien (Vie) 2. Dedi Damhudi (Ina) 3. Rodrigo Falsario (Phi)

Greeco - Roman Over 48 kg and up to 51 kg 1. Wahono (Ina) 2. Wilfreco Mandez (Phi) 3. Phancong Khai (Vie)

Greeco - Roman Over 51 kg and up to 54 kg 1. Suryadi Gunawan (Ina) 2. Nguyen Nhu Thinh (Vie) 3. Renerio Rapisora (Phi)

Greeco - Roman Over 54 kg and up to 58 kg 1. Tumasis Melchor (Phi) 2. Dedky Zulkifli (Ina) 3. Nguyen Huv Van (Vie)

Greeco - Roman Over 58 kg and up to 63 kg 1. Nguyen Thanh Khu (Vie) 2. Andre Fahruriadi (Ina) 3. Michael Baletin (Phi)

Greeco - Roman Over 63 kg and up to 69 kg 1. Anser Sianturi (Ina) 2. Nguyen Van Chuc (Vie) 3. Ronilo Sabijon (Phi)

Greeco - Roman Over 69 kg and up to 76 kg 1. Nguyen Van Thanh (Vie) 2. Fathur Rahman (Ina) 3. Lordy Velano (Phi)

Greeco - Roman Over 76 kg and up to 85 kg 1. Manba Xuan (Vie) 2. Bambang Erawan (Ina) 3. Sawang Pong R (Tha)

Greeco - Roman Over 85 kg and up to 97 kg 1. Robert Kekry (Ina) 2. Danilo Sabijon (Phi) 3. VIE - Va Dang Trong (Vie)

Greeco - Roman Over 97 kg and up to 125 kg 1. Leavc Cong (Vie) 2. Ariel Bugagao (Phi) 3. Heri Susanto (Ina)

WUSHU

19 EVENTS

Taijiquan (Taolu) Men 1. Bobby Co (Phi) ; Cheah Kok Luan (Mas) 2. - 3. Hartono Seputro (Ina)

Changquan (Taolu): 1. SIN - Ng Cheng Hye Vicent (Sin) 2. MAS - Oh Poh Soon (Mas) 3. PHI - Garry Cua (Phi)

Nanquan (Taolu): 1. INA - Tanamal Aryanto (Ina); MYA - Zaw Zaw Moe (Mya) 2. - 3. SIN - Tan Yeow Kuan Picasso (Sin); MAS - Ho Robin (Mas)

Cudgelplay (Taolu): 1. INA - Herman Wijaya (Ina) 2. INA - Sutantyo Purnamadjaja (Ina) 3. MAS - Chow Kam Onn (Mas)

Spearplay (Taolu): 1. Alfonso Que (Phi) 2. Ho Robin (Mas) 3. Duong Duy Kiem (Vie)

Swordplay (Taolu): 1. Alfonso Que (Phi) 2. Herman Wijaya (Ina) 3. Sutanyo Purnamadjaja (Ina)

Broadsworplay (Taolu): 1. Oh Poh Soon (Mas); Ng Chen Hye Vicent (Sin) 2. - 3. Phung Thong Voradej (Tha)

Class 52 (Sanshou): 1. Christian Jonh (Ina) 2. Nguyen Anh Tuan (Vie) 3. Rully Chulang (Phi); Tan Lih Wei (Mas)

Class 56 (Sanshou): 1. Dao Viet Lap (Vie) 2. Meiyani (Ina) 3. Khamshouthone PH (Lao); Tun Tun Oo (Mya)

Class 60 (Sanshou): 1. Teguh Prastowo (Ina) 2. Diep Bhao Minh (Vie) 3. Khammanoune (Lao); Prasert Jantha (Tha)

Class 65 (Sanshou): 1. Komsam Tongtap (Tha) 2. Ronald Bingwa Oel (Phi) 3. Lee Ngock Quang (Vie); Vansay (Lao)

Class 70 (Sanshou): 1. Jerome Lumabas (Phi) 2. Onn Srikoklarm (Tha) 3. Tan Cheng Tee Benny (Sin); Alfrits Maweru (Ina)

Taijiquan (Taolu) Women: 1. Jainab (Ina) 2. Khine Khine Maw (Mya) 3. Tan Mui Buay (Sin)

Changquan (Taolu) Women : 1. Nguyen Hweiling (Vie) 2. Nguyen Thanh Loan (Vie) 3. Sherlie Hoediono (Ina)

Nanquan (Taolu): 1. Nguyen Thi Phuong Lan (Vie) 2. Stephpanie Aan Oranga (Phi) 3. Voon Keh Li (Mas)

Cudgelplay (Taolu): 1. Olivia Setiadi (Ina) 2. Ng Choo Bee (Mas) 3. Khine Zin Win (Mya)

Spearplay (Taolu): 1. Stephanie Lorraine Lim (Phi) 2. Nguyen Thi Phuong Lan (Vie) 3. Chiew Hui Yan (Sin)

Swordplay (Taolu): 1. Sherlie Hoediono (Ina); Stephanie Loraine Lim (Phi) 2. - 3. Chiew Hui Yan (Sin)

Broadsworplay (Taolu): 1. Nguyen Thi Thuy Hien (Vie) 2. Nguyen Ngoc Oanh (Vie) 3. Khine Zin Win (Mya)





News Search/Filter
Transaction Rates
13 Nov 18
Buy
Sell
BTC1
93,927,754
93,927,754
Taxation Exchange Rates
31 Aug 16 - 06 Sep 16
USD 1
13,232.00
AUD 1
10,043.30
CAD 1
10,213.70
DKK 1
1,999.40
HKD 1
1,706.22
MYR 1
3,283.28
NZD 1
9,623.63
NOK 1
1,605.23
GBP 1
17,433.70
SGD 1
9,757.68
SEK 1
1,569.45
CHF 1
13,631.10
JPY 100
13,101.00
MMK 1
11.01
INR 1
197.29
KWD 1
43,920.70
PKR 1
126.23
PHP 1
285.00
SAR 1
3,528.53
LKR 1
91.12
THB 1
382.08
BND 1
9,756.53
EUR 1
14,885.50
CNY 1
1,987.61

Okusi Associates: Indonesian Business & Management Services